Featured Men
Newest Men
Ages 18-21
Age 22
Age 23
Age 24
Age 25
Age 26
Age 27
Age 28
Age 29
Age 30
Age 31
Age 32
Age 33
Age 34
Age 35
Age 36
Age 37
Age 38
Age 39
Age 40
Age 41
Age 42
Ages 43-44
Ages 45-46
Ages 47-49
Ages 50-Plus

   


Brandon Williams 87152-509
U.S.P. Tucson
P.O. Box 24550
Tucson, Arizona 85734

AKA: Tricky

Looking for - Woman to build friendship with, no matter your background, let’s connect! And see where it leads.

I’m a Scorpio yet I’m trustworthy and will always keep it 100%. I love being outdoors and adventures, very outgoing, love to try new activities. I love Japanese cars and I work hard to support myself.

I’m ready to mingle and I’m single. I do believe in God and I do want a good woman I can build something great with. Every relationship builds off trust and friendship, never know.

Also love to eat good food and work out or go to the gym, reach out and let’s connect. You never know what fate has planned.


Date of Birth: 11/4/1992
Height: 6'3"
Education:
Occupation before prison:
Earliest Release Date:
Maximum Release Date:
Would you like letters from both sexes: Women
(This does not refer to sexual orientation)  
Can you receive email:
If yes, which service:
Can you respond to email:
Activities in prison: 
Anything else:


Notice: To verify all or some of the information given please click here